you are here: home » pornstars » klaudia kelly

Klaudia Kelly Biography

Klaudia Kelly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 05, 1988 in San Francisco. She was added to our database on September 29, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Klaudia Kelly at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Klaudia Kelly

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.36/5 (11 votes)

Name: Klaudia Kelly

aka: Gretel von Bonbon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Francisco, United States

Birth date: January 05, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-27-45

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Klaudia Kelly Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+