you are here: home » pornstars » krissy lynn
Recently Featured

Krissy Lynn Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 52

01 02 Next »

Krissy Lynn Biography

Krissy Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 14, 1984 in Salt Lake City, Utah. Krissy Lynn may have been born and raised in the home of the Mormons. Krissy lost her virginity at age 14 and soon after graduating college with a degree in Health and Exercise Science, she began stripping and working as an exotic dancer at the strip club Southern Exposure in Utah for about a year. Krissy eventually found her way to Las Vegas, dancing at one of the premiere clubs there where she met a porn star and her husband who helped her to decide that making porn movies is exactly what she wanted to do. Lynn entered the adult industry in 2007 when she was 23 years old. She signed a contract with LA Direct Models in September, 2008 and began appearing in adult movies when she was 25 years old in 2009. Krissy did her first anal sex scene in March, 2010. She won an AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene in 2011 and was nominated for three AVN awards for 2012, but did not win. When this busty hottie isn't busy fucking, she enjoys hiking, exercising, and doing oil paintings. Krissy is divorced and dating a fellow male porn star. She has an older sister named Cassidy Lynn who is also a porn star and exotic dancer. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 52 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4

Krissy is hot because she really gets into her scenes.

June 13, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +3

amazing, wow so gorgeous

December 31, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +8

she is good


Flag of United States

Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (378 votes)

Name: Krissy Lynn

aka: Chrissy Lynn, Chrissy Hines, Krissy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Salt Lake City, Utah, United States

Birth date: December 14, 1984

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Krissy Lynn Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+