• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » kristal summers

Kristal Summers Biography

Kristal Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 01, 1972 in Santa Monica, California. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kristal Summers at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Kristal Summers

Kristal Summers profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (99 votes)

Name: Kristal Summers

aka: Shayla Summers, Krystal Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summer, Brandy Summers

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birth date: September 01, 1972

Age: 44 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kristal Summers Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement