you are here: home » pornstars » kristal swift

Kristal Swift Biography

Kristal Swift is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 16, 1998 in Prague. She was added to our database on August 14, 2016 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kristal Swift at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Kristal Swift

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (6 votes)

Name: Kristal Swift

aka: Kristal Swift, Cristal Swift, Crystal Swift

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: September 16, 1998

Age: 18 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34F-27-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kristal Swift Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+