you are here: home » pornstars » kristall rush

Kristall Rush Biography

Kristall Rush is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on October 05, 1988. She was added to our database on January 03, 2014 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kristall Rush at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
August 23, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

Such a hot girl!


Flag of Russian Federation

Kristall Rush

Kristall Rush profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (66 votes)

Name: Kristall Rush

aka: Krystall Rush, Kristal Rush, Christall Rush, Kristal, Aurelly Rebel, Kasia, Sasha, Betty, Anna G, Anna

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: October 05, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kristall Rush Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+