you are here: home » pornstars » krysta kaos

Krysta Kaos Biography

Krysta Kaos is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 05, 1989 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on June 02, 2014 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Krysta Kaos at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Krysta Kaos

Krysta Kaos profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.28/5 (39 votes)

Name: Krysta Kaos

aka: Krystal Kaos

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: August 05, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (164 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 29A-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Krysta Kaos Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+