• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » krystal banks
Recently Featured

Krystal Banks Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Krystal Banks Biography

Krystal Banks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 19, 1990 in Boston, Florida. She was added to our database on August 14, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Krystal Banks at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Krystal Banks

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.36/5 (11 votes)

Name: Krystal Banks

aka: Krystal Blake, Krystal Allure

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Boston, Florida, United States

Birth date: July 19, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Krystal Banks Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement