you are here: home » pornstars » kylie nicole

Kylie Nicole Biography

Kylie Nicole is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 23, 1993 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on April 20, 2015 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Kylie Nicole at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Kylie Nicole

Kylie Nicole profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (45 votes)

Name: Kylie Nicole

aka: Kaylee Haze, Kaylee Hayes, Kaylee, Kaylie, Kaylee Nicole

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: October 23, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 33A-21-31

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Kylie Nicole Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+