• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lacey noir

Lacey Noir Biography

Lacey Noir is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 21, 1995. She was added to our database on June 22, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lacey Noir at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Lacey Noir

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.79/5 (14 votes)

Name: Lacey Noir

aka: La Noir

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: June 21, 1995

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lacey Noir Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement