you are here: home » pornstars » lana violet

Lana Violet Biography

Lana Violet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 29, 1988 in Orange County, California. She was added to our database on May 30, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lana Violet at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Lana Violet

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Lana Violet

aka: Lana Videl, Kita Lane, Lanaviolet Nubiles

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Orange County, California, United States

Birth date: June 29, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 36B-29-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lana Violet Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+