• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » layla pryce
Recently Featured

Layla Pryce Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Layla Pryce Biography

Layla Pryce is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 30, 1991 in Baltimore, California. Her real name is Alex Silbert. Growing up, the buxom blonde was an aggressive tomboy. She played volleyball and basketball a lot and wasn't really popular in the school environment. Laela had trouble having long-term relationships because of her tough personality. Ms. Pryce lost her virginity at 16 to a guy she only had known for a couple of hours. At nineteen, Laela sucked a guy at a concert in front of twenty other people. Having graduated from high school, Laela Pryce spent one year at a college. Prior to porn, she worked as a waitress at Hooters and then did strip dancing for two years. Laela Pryce had always been very sexual and wanted to be a model of some sort. So one day a friend referred her to an agency. Laela Pryce entered adult industry and started performing in explicit hardcore porn movies in 2013. The stunner's favourite position is doggie. She gets extremely turned on when throat fucked. Ms. Pryce is really into rough violent sex and BDSM. Laela loves being slaped in the dace and choked hard. She prefers long skinny dicks to thick ones. The dirty babe can be both dominant and submissive in bed. She enjoys role playing a great deal, too. Ms. Pryce is crazy about being banged in public. Laela Pryce usually has several orgasms during each scene. She masturbates every day with her hands, toys or a vibrator. When a guy pops, Laela wants it in her mouth. Ms. Pryce's most ultimate sexual fantasy is to do a father/son DP. The shapely beauty adores sucking dicks. She is very proud of her ass. Ms. Pryce was nominated to Sex Awards as Hottest New Girl in 2013 and AVN for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2015. She was also listed in the “Big List of 30 Hottest Porn Stars Debuting in 2013” by Playboy. In personal life, Laela Pryce dates both men and women. She is a big animal lover. Laela likes going to the beach and biking. Surfing is another hobby of the tanned cock-lover. Laela Pryce tries to spend more time with her friends and family. She exercises a lot to keep her butt firm. In the future, when retired from porn, Laela Pryce plans to stay in the industry as a director. Ms. Pryce wants to do feature dancing as well. She was added to our database on June 27, 2013 and she currently has 27 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Layla Pryce

Layla Pryce profile image Rank: 309
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (195 votes)

Name: Layla Pryce

aka: Laela Pryce, Layla Price, Laela Price

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Baltimore, California, United States

Birth date: August 30, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36D-27-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Layla Pryce Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement