• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lea lexis
Recently Featured

Lea Lexis Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Lea Lexis Biography

Lea Lexis is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on January 18, 1988 in Bucharest. Her real name is Laura Stan. Lea Lexis aspired to be an actress when she was a kid. She began performing in explicit hardcore porn movies in 2007 at the age of 19. Lexis was previously a gymnastics star and won five national titles in Romania. Lea retired at age 14 after she suffered a double breakage in a muscle, for which recovery took six months. She loves to perform in anal and interracial scenes. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 28 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
lobito22
February 12, 2015 by
lobito22

execelent

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Lea Lexis

Lea Lexis profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (199 votes)

Name: Lea Lexis

aka: Lea Lexus, Lea Lexxis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Lea Lexa, Lea, Lia Lexus, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bucharest, Romania

Birth date: January 18, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36C-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lea Lexis Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement