• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » leah gotti

Leah Gotti Biography

Leah Gotti is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 04, 1997 in Sherman, Texas. She was added to our database on April 22, 2016 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Leah Gotti at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
WASMAN
April 30, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

#1

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Leah Gotti

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (59 votes)

Name: Leah Gotti

aka: Fiona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sherman, Texas, United States

Birth date: October 04, 1997

Age: 19 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34C-22-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Leah Gotti Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement