you are here: home » pornstars » leila smith

Leila Smith Biography

Leila Smith is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on March 06, 1996. She was added to our database on April 15, 2015 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Leila Smith at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Leila Smith

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (5 votes)

Name: Leila Smith

aka: Leila B

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: March 06, 1996

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Leila Smith Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+