• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » leilani leeane

Leilani Leeane Biography

Leilani Leeane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 01, 1992 in Lancaster, California. She is of mixed Puerto Rican, African American and Filipino heritage. Leilani Leeanne used to be quite a difficult child and fought all the boys in the neighborhood. The artistic babe would do anything to get attention. In high school the dirty bombshell once boasted that she would become a porn star. Leilani has always had some curiosity about the adult business. Prior to porn she did go-go dancing and mainstream modeling. In 2010 at the age of 18 Leilani Leeanne first tried shooting amateur porn. Ms. Leeanne signed her first contract with an agency in 2011 when she was 19. The exotic princess adores having threesomes. Anal is also something she enjoys a great deal. Leilani Leeanne is crazy about older men. Ms. Leeanne hates condoms as she is allergic to latex. The mocha sinner hates Los Angeles as well. Leilani Leeanne won an Urban X award as Rising Star Female in 2012 and was nominated to nine more awards including Urban X Best 3-Way Sex Scene and Best Anal Sen Scene in 2012 and also AVN Best New Starlet in 2013 and Best Three-Way Sex Scene - G/G/B in 2014. In her free time Leilani likes relaxing and spending time with her family. Ms. Leeanne is a keen museum-goer and often visits historical sites. Leilani can't live without tacos. She is a big fan of country music. Ms. Leeanne believes fucking on camera should be on everyone's bucket list. Leilani Leeanne plans to start directing adult content at some point. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Bigdick07
June 08, 2015 by

i wish she would do more porn

d.brembry@gmail.com
December 07, 2014 by
d.brembry@gmail.com

You da shit........If you ever need a stud for a scene and are in the Chicago area dont hesitate to call or email me [censored]...Wishing you the continued success........Respectfully, Devan Brembry

Don CheeChee
October 01, 2014 by
Don CheeChee

We need some new scenes of this babe!!!!

real
October 01, 2014 by
real

So fine baby

Anonymous
April 17, 2014 by
Anonymous

you very nice baby

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Leilani Leeane

Leilani Leeane profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (236 votes)

Name: Leilani Leeane

aka: Leilani Leeanne, Leilani Leanne, Stacie Danielle, April May, April May Lou

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Lancaster, California, United States

Birth date: October 01, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-22-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Leilani Leeane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement