• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lena franks

Lena Franks Biography

Lena Franks is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on July 22, 1986 in Kent, England. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lena Franks at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Lena Franks

Lena Franks profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.13/5 (61 votes)

Name: Lena Franks

aka: Lena, Lena Alice, Lena Frank, Frankie, Franky, Franki, Franki Rider, Zoe

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Kent, England, United Kingdom

Birth date: July 22, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lena Franks Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement