• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lena love
Recently Featured

Lena Love Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Lena Love Biography

Lena Love is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 06, 1992 in Prague. She was added to our database on September 16, 2016 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lena Love at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Lena Love

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Lena Love

aka: Lina Love, Holly L, Lena G, Lena Love, Lina, Patricie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prague, Czech Republic

Birth date: September 06, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lena Love Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement