you are here: home » pornstars » lena nitro

Lena Nitro Biography

Lena Nitro is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on June 16, 1987 in Berlin. She was added to our database on June 16, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lena Nitro at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Germany

Lena Nitro

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.92/5 (12 votes)

Name: Lena Nitro

aka: Nitro Lena, Sherly Nitro

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Berlin, Germany

Birth date: June 16, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 29B-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lena Nitro Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+