• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lexi belle

Lexi Belle Biography

Lexi Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 05, 1987 in Independence, Louisiana. Her real name is Jessica Macomber. Lexi grew up in Lousiana and Mississippi. She lost virginity on her 17th birthday. She graduated from Burbank school in 2005. In her early days she was known under the name Nollie. She worked in a video store before entering the adult industry in December 2005. She is bisexual. Lexi has awards: 2008 Adam Film World Guide Award — Teen Dream Of The Year, 2009 AVN Award номинация — Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene, 2010 AVN Award — Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene and Best New Web Starlet, XRCO Award — Cream Dream, F.A.M.E. Award — Favorite Underrated Starlet, 2011 AVN Award — Best Supporting Actress, 2012 AVN Award — Best Boy/Girl Scene, 2013 AVN Award — Best Oral Sex Scene, 2014 AVN Award — Social Media Star. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
The great one
January 09, 2015 by
The great one

I would like to have her address so that I can mail her a photograph of my penis.
She would like it and she could show it to all of her friends.
"Look at my photograph of a mans penis!" she would say proudly as she passed it around amongst her friends at a tea party.
"Yes,..it is a wonderful penis photograph, you are so lucky to have it." they would all say.
"How can we get a photograph of this mans penis?" They would ask.
"I do not know, for you see, it was mailed to me at random by a stranger." she would say, with s light tone of disappointment in her voice.
She knows that she may never meet the man with the wonderful penis in the photograph and it makes her sad.
"If only I can meet him." she sighs.
"fear not, my daughter." her friend Ida says as she places her comforting hand on her shoulder. "Someday you may meet this man."
"How so?" Lexibelle asks, a slight tear is welling in her eye.
"Well, you may look up some night and see him looking into your bedroom window while standing on a ladder.>"
"Do you think it might happen?"
"It's possible, I mean,..he did mail you a picture of his dick so he is probably capable of doing all sorts of nutty things."
"Yes!" Lexibelle exclaims happily. "I dream of the day when I see this strange man looking into my bedroom window whilst perched upon a very tall ladder."
"He will most likely have his dick out." Her friend added.
"I hope so, I would so love to see it in person!"

Anonymous
October 11, 2013 by
Anonymous

Young, flirty, fabulously beautiful, and truthfully real. Lexi Belle is truly a belle and she always has a good time. Smoke show hot!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (320 votes)

Name: Lexi Belle

aka: Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Nollie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Independence, Louisiana, United States

Birth date: August 05, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lexi Belle Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement