• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lexi dona

Lexi Dona Biography

Lexi Dona is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 23, 1992. She was added to our database on June 28, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lexi Dona at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Lexi Dona

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (11 votes)

Name: Lexi Dona

aka: Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: September 23, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lexi Dona Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement