you are here: home » pornstars » lexi swallow

Lexi Swallow Biography

Lexi Swallow is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 27, 1986 in San Diego, California. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lexi Swallow at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Lexi Swallow

Lexi Swallow profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.39/5 (72 votes)

Name: Lexi Swallow

aka: Samantha Swallows, Lexi Swallows

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Diego, California, United States

Birth date: June 27, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 32D-26-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lexi Swallow Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+