• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » leyla black

Leyla Black Biography

Leyla Black is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on February 06, 1987 in Barcelona, Catalonia. She was added to our database on June 30, 2014 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Leyla Black at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Spain

Leyla Black

Leyla Black profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.09/5 (23 votes)

Name: Leyla Black

aka: Laura Reyes, Jenet Arquez, Lauren Reyes, Janet Arquez, Laurita Lapiedra

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Birth date: February 06, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (46 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Leyla Black Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement