• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lichelle marie

Lichelle Marie Biography

Lichelle Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 24, 1981 in Prairie Grove, Arkansas. She was added to our database on May 21, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lichelle Marie at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Hamoxxx
December 05, 2016 by

Admin please more videos from her..she have a lot old movies..can you upload here

Admin
August 29, 2015 by

@titguy32 nope, she is not back. These videos are pretty old. I added them because Lichelle asked me to create a profile page at 3 Movs and add some videos with her.

Retired user
August 29, 2015 by
titguy32

Lichelle is an awesome pornstar! She fell off the radar about 5 years ago, but it looks like she's back! Fuck yeah, count me in. She is smoking hot and her tits are to die for. Love it

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Lichelle Marie

Lichelle Marie profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (65 votes)

Name: Lichelle Marie

aka: Lachelle Marie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Prairie Grove, Arkansas, United States

Birth date: November 24, 1981

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36E-23-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lichelle Marie Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement