you are here: home » pornstars » lilith lee

Lilith Lee Biography

Lilith Lee is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on February 11, 1989. She was added to our database on March 26, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lilith Lee at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
April 27, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -1

mas videos anal


Flag of Czech Republic

Lilith Lee

Lilith Lee profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (58 votes)

Name: Lilith Lee

aka: Rachel La Rouge, Rachel LaRouge, Lady Pinkdot, Lady Pink Hot, Lilith, Bella

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: February 11, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lilith Lee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+