• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lily carter

Lily Carter Biography

Lily Carter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 15, 1990 in Oregon city, Oregon. Her real name is Nicole Wood. Lily Carter is of mixed English and Irish descent. Prior to porn Ms. Carter did webcam modeling. The bad kitty has always been addicted to playing with herself so the job was easy and highly satisfying. The money though wasn't good enough so Lily decided to go further and contacted a porn agent. Lily Carter began to appear in adult movies when she was 20 years old in 2010. She chose the stage name after the actress Lynda Carter from the Wonder Woman TV series. The smoking hot actress is mad about girls as they are soft and tender but she would never say no to a rough fuck with a big-cocked guy. Once Lily fucked a boyfriend on a street corner in bright daylight. The sinner's most unforgettable porn scene is her fisting another girl. Ms. Carter's most ultimate fantasy is to be tied up and ganged by a woman and a bunch of guys. Lily masturbates at least once every day. Lily Carter won a CAVR award as Debutante of the Year in 2010, an AEBN VOD award as Best Newcomer in 2012, an Underground Film Festival Award as Best Actress in 2012, an AVN award as Best Actress in 2013, two XBIZ awards - as Best Actress - Feature Movie and for Best Scene - Feature Movie in 2013, two XRCO awards - as Best Actress and Cream Dream in 2013 and XCritic Fans Choice Award - as Best Actress: Feature in 2013. In her free time Lily Carter likes playing tennis and hiking. She is obsessed with reading and one of her most loved writers is Janet Evanovich. Ms. Carter claims to be a really shy person in her private life. Lily's career goal is to become a porn legend. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
September 17, 2014 by
Anonymous

I think you are the most beautiful girl in this world.
your cum face is wow

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Lily Carter

Lily Carter profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (275 votes)

Name: Lily Carter

aka: Lili Carter, Lily B., Navaeh

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Oregon city, Oregon, United States

Birth date: April 15, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lily Carter Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement