• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lily love

Lily Love Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Lily Love Biography

Lily Love is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 02, 1984. She was added to our database on March 13, 2013 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lily Love at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Beastmaster
January 05, 2015 by
Flag of de
Beastmaster
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

This Lily Love is not the one from hungary. She is american and at least 6 years younger than the other.

Unique Heart
November 22, 2014 by
Flag of us
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

wow she is blest

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Lily Love

Lily Love profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (182 votes)

Name: Lily Love

aka: Gilda Goy, Gilda Roberts, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: October 02, 1984

Age: 30 years

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 35D-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended