• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lina arian

Lina Arian Biography

Lina Arian is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on April 16, 1990. She was added to our database on August 14, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lina Arian at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Ukraine

Lina Arian

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Lina Arian

aka: Greta A, Efina Bush, Efina, Ariana, Arian, Efina Dinara, Dinara C, Reana, Marika, Dione, Slaviana, Galina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ukraine

Birth date: April 16, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 30A-23-30

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lina Arian Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement