• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » linda sweet

Linda Sweet Biography

Linda Sweet is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 08, 1993 in Karlovy Vary. She was added to our database on June 26, 2014 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Linda Sweet at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
July 07, 2014 by
Anonymous

She's so hot. Love the tits and body and face and hair and skin and pussy and legs and nipples

floppy
June 27, 2014 by
floppy

Love hot redheads!!!!! We need more redheads in porn. Pink nipples and twats!! Oh yeah.

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Linda Sweet

Linda Sweet profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.29/5 (108 votes)

Name: Linda Sweet

aka: Jaroslava, Jarka

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic

Birth date: November 08, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (169 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 33B-26-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Linda Sweet Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement