• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lindsey olsen
Recently Featured

Lindsey Olsen Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Lindsey Olsen Biography

Lindsey Olsen is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on June 21, 1990. She was added to our database on May 10, 2013 and she currently has 28 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lindsey Olsen at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
March 02, 2014 by
Anonymous

Love her!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Lindsey Olsen

Lindsey Olsen profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.46/5 (153 votes)

Name: Lindsey Olsen

aka: Lindsey, Lindsay, Linsey, Annemarie C, Olina S, Lena Shy, Kristina, Olga, Luiza, Talya

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: June 21, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34A-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lindsey Olsen Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement