you are here: home » pornstars » lisa lexington

Lisa Lexington Biography

Lisa Lexington is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 15, 1988 in Kingston, New York. She was added to our database on November 19, 2015 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lisa Lexington at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Lisa Lexington

Lisa Lexington profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (9 votes)

Name: Lisa Lexington

aka: Lee Madison, Kyleigh Cross, Kyleigh Kross

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Kingston, New York, United States

Birth date: October 15, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 42DD-30-40

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lisa Lexington Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+