• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lisa lynn
Recently Featured

Lisa Lynn Porn Movies

There are no videos in the list.

Lisa Lynn Biography

Lisa Lynn is a Porn Star. She was born on June 12, 1982. She was added to our database on June 28, 2015 and she currently has 0 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lisa Lynn at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Lisa Lynn

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Lisa Lynn

aka: Lisa Lin

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: No Data

Birth date: June 12, 1982

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 32B-25-36

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lisa Lynn Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement