• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lita black
Recently Featured

Lita Black Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Lita Black Biography

Lita Black is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on November 10, 1995. She was added to our database on October 15, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lita Black at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Lita Black

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Lita Black

aka: Lika Blackberry, Lita Black, Blue Berry, Djein, Miss Blackberry

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: November 10, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lita Black Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement