• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » liz valery
Recently Featured

Liz Valery Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Liz Valery Biography

Liz Valery is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 03, 1987. She was added to our database on February 28, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Liz Valery at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Liz Valery

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Liz Valery

aka: Liz Valerie, Aliz

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: August 03, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32A-21-31

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Liz Valery Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement