• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » liza del sierra
Recently Featured

Liza Del Sierra Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Liza Del Sierra Biography

Liza Del Sierra is a Porn Star from France. She was born on August 30, 1985 in Pontoise, Val-d'Oise. Her real name is Emillie Delaunay. She entered the adult industry in 2005. Liza spends time shooting in both France and America, catering to audiences across many different continents. Her favorite things to do on film is threesomes (especially double penetrations) and blowjobs. Her favorite position is spooning in anal! She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 29 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Djemauls
November 14, 2014 by
Djemauls

Liza, je t'adore, tu es la Française le plus sexy du monde. Si tu passes dans le midi de la France, appelle moi, je suis fière de nos meilleurs spécimen Français et d'une beauté aussi splendide... Tu es un rêve... Tellement que je me demande si tu existes en vrai !!!!!!!!!!!!

Lars möchte Ficken
November 10, 2014 by
Lars möchte Ficken

I would like to fuck you !

Anonymous
June 17, 2014 by
Anonymous

She's something else. More videos please

chucktaylor916
April 23, 2013 by

that ass is delicious......even better cowgirl!!!

Advertisement

Flag of France

Liza Del Sierra

Liza Del Sierra profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (605 votes)

Name: Liza Del Sierra

aka: Lysa Del Sierra

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Pontoise, Val-d'Oise, France

Birth date: August 30, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 40D-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Liza Del Sierra Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement