• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » liza shay
Recently Featured

Liza Shay Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Liza Shay Biography

Liza Shay is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on October 04, 1989. She was added to our database on February 04, 2016 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Liza Shay at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Liza Shay

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Liza Shay

aka: Stasya, Dulce, Lisa, Lizzie, Elizabet, Brooklyn, Dolly, Dulce Young, Elis, Eliza, Ivanna, Liza B, Liza Shay, Lizzy, Mystica, Pledge Alexis

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: October 04, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Liza Shay Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement