• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lizz tayler
Recently Featured

Lizz Tayler Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Lizz Tayler Biography

Lizz Tayler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 09, 1990 in Phoenix, Arizona. Her real name is Elizabeth Slamka. She started her porn career in March 2010. Previously, she attended college in Georgia. A fan of porn star Briana Banks, has "Brianna Banks" tattooed across her stomach. Lizz Tayler has appeared in a music video with rap artist JMC. She's also appeared on "In Bed With Jessica Drake", "The Friday Night 3-Way" and "The Morning Show With Andrea and Kevin" on Playboy Radio, and she has appeared in Penthouse magazine. In 2011, Lizz was a "Heart-On Girl" at the XRCO Awards Show, where she was nominated as Best New Starlet. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
yoyo
June 17, 2014 by
yoyo

fuckin hot!!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Lizz Tayler

Lizz Tayler profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (154 votes)

Name: Lizz Tayler

aka: Liz Tayler, Lizz Taylor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birth date: June 09, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lizz Tayler Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement