you are here: home » pornstars » lizzie tucker

Lizzie Tucker Biography

Lizzie Tucker is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 26, 1992 in Dallas, Texas. She was added to our database on March 29, 2013 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lizzie Tucker at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
December 13, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

much love to my fellow texan...go cowboys


Flag of United States

Lizzie Tucker

Lizzie Tucker profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.46/5 (56 votes)

Name: Lizzie Tucker

aka: Lizzie Rhodes, Becki James, Lizzie Stokes, Lizzy Tucker

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birth date: June 26, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (172 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lizzie Tucker Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+