• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lola shine

Lola Shine Biography

Lola Shine is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on July 15, 1994. She was added to our database on November 24, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lola Shine at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Lola Shine

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (4 votes)

Name: Lola Shine

aka: Lola Jones, Linda, Lola Shain, Lolla, Lola, Aon Flux

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: July 15, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lola Shine Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement