• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lolly ink
Recently Featured

Lolly Ink Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Lolly Ink Biography

Lolly Ink is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 16, 1983 in Murrieta, Riverside County, California. She played tennis and was a cheerleader in grade school. Ink worked at the movie rental place Super Star Video prior to starting modeling at age 16 and attended the John Robert Powers Modeling School. Moreover, Ink worked as a hair stylist in a salon and appeared in a few music videos prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry at age 29 in September, 2012. She was added to our database on December 28, 2012 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
conner_loo
August 16, 2015 by

SO PERFECT

bigfan
December 28, 2014 by
bigfan

You r gorgeous. To me u r as sexy as it gets!

Unique Heart
November 19, 2014 by

you are WOW

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Lolly Ink

Lolly Ink profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (312 votes)

Name: Lolly Ink

aka: Lolly Fox, Lolly Foxx

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Murrieta, Riverside County, California, United States

Birth date: April 16, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-23-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lolly Ink Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement