• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » loni legend

Loni Legend Biography

Loni Legend is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 14, 1995 in Tampa, Nevada. She was added to our database on September 05, 2016 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Loni Legend at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Loni Legend

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (2 votes)

Name: Loni Legend

aka: Nora

Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic

Birth place: Tampa, Nevada, United States

Birth date: July 14, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Loni Legend Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement