• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » loulou

LouLou Biography

LouLou is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on September 29, 1987 in Guildford, Surrey. Prior to porn, the dirty candy tried doing phone sex as a job but realized she needed real action. LouLou began her career in front of erotic film cameras in 2011 at 24 years of age. As a teen the starlet went to an acting school. Along with performing her first adult scenes she was also working on British erotic TV channel Babe Station. Latin and Spanish guys are LouLou's passion. The whooty believes middle-sized cocks are perfect for her tiny pussy and ass hole. Clit stimulation turns her on a great deal. LouLou really enjoys DPs and loves playing with glass dildos. She is sure smoking is hot as it makes guys think of a mouth full of cum. LouLou and a porn star girlfriend of hers used to watch their own movies and played the "Guess who’s pussy, guess who’s cock" game. Once the dirty blondie had sex in a paddling pool full of jelly. Her most ultimate sexual fantasy is to be pulled out of the car by a policeman and fucked from behind. LouLou claims she is submissive in bed. Doggie is the dreamboat's most loved position. LouLou usually gets up at 5 a.m. In her free time the brazen princess likes playing X-box. Her dream place to travel to is Australian outback. Roller-skating down the Miami Beach is also on the list. The petite stunner is proud of her Queen's English. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 14 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Anonymous
December 19, 2014 by
Anonymous

She would be a lot hotter if she trim tbe the yard

Unique Heart
December 18, 2014 by

pussy hair need

Anonymous
March 15, 2014 by
Anonymous

She'd be hot if it weren't for the weird pierced upper cheek.

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

LouLou

LouLou profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (227 votes)

Name: LouLou

aka: Lou, Lou Lou, Louise Davies

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom

Birth date: September 29, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (151 cm)

Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 30C-24-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

LouLou Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement