• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lovenia lux

Lovenia Lux Biography

Lovenia Lux is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on July 31, 1996 in Saint-Petersburg. She was added to our database on October 27, 2016 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lovenia Lux at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Lovenia Lux

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (2 votes)

Name: Lovenia Lux

aka: Alice Taylor, Loveini Lux, Lovena Luv, Luvena Luv, Lavana Lou

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: July 31, 1996

Age: 20 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (174 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lovenia Lux Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement