• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lucia fernandez

Lucia Fernandez Biography

Lucia Fernandez is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on July 10, 1992 in Asturias. She was added to our database on May 04, 2017 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lucia Fernandez at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Spain

Lucia Fernandez

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (12 votes)

Name: Lucia Fernandez

aka: Lucia la Pechotes

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Asturias, Spain

Birth date: July 10, 1992

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 127 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lucia Fernandez Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement