you are here: home » pornstars » lucia lace

Lucia Lace Biography

Lucia Lace is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 18, 1994 in Pendleton, Oregon. She was added to our database on April 25, 2016 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lucia Lace at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
June 12, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

she's so beautiful


Flag of United States

Lucia Lace

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (9 votes)

Name: Lucia Lace

aka: Lacey Lucia

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Pendleton, Oregon, United States

Birth date: June 18, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36C-26-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lucia Lace Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+