• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lucie kline

Lucie Kline Biography

Lucie Kline is a Porn Star from Korea, Republic of. She was born on January 01, 1998 in Las Vegas, Nevada. She was added to our database on November 10, 2016 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lucie Kline at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Korea, Republic of

Lucie Kline

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (6 votes)

Name: Lucie Kline

aka: Lucy Kline, Lucie Cline

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Las Vegas, Nevada, Korea, Republic of

Birth date: January 01, 1998

Age: 18 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (149 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 32B-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lucie Kline Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement