• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lucy heart

Lucy Heart Biography

Lucy Heart is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on November 14, 1990. She was added to our database on February 20, 2014 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lucy Heart at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Lucy Heart

Lucy Heart profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.38/5 (55 votes)

Name: Lucy Heart

aka: Lucy Hearth, Lucie, Lucy H., Diliara, Scarlet, Lana, Lea

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: November 14, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lucy Heart Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement