you are here: home » pornstars » lula boobs
Recently Featured

Lula Boobs Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Lula Boobs Biography

Lula Boobs is a Porn Star from Belgium. She was born on August 21, 1990. She was added to our database on August 10, 2015 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lula Boobs at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Belgium

Lula Boobs

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (5 votes)

Name: Lula Boobs

aka: Lula Boops

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Belgium

Birth date: August 21, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lula Boobs Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+