• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lyla storm

Lyla Storm Biography

Lyla Storm is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 23, 1989 in Newark, Delaware. Her real birth name is Janel A Wetzel and her current name is Janel Hanlon. She started her porn career in 2009. Lyla is married to porn actor Jeremy Conway. That's all the info about pornstar Lyla Storm we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Lyla Storm

Lyla Storm profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (121 votes)

Name: Lyla Storm

aka: Layla Storm, Lyla, Layla

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin

Birth place: Newark, Delaware, United States

Birth date: February 23, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lyla Storm Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement