• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » lyra law

Lyra Law Biography

Lyra Law is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 30, 1992 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on November 06, 2015 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Lyra Law at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Lyra Law

Lyra Law profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (23 votes)

Name: Lyra Law

aka: Lyra Louvel

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: December 30, 1992

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Lyra Law Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement