• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » madelyn monroe
Recently Featured

Madelyn Monroe Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Madelyn Monroe Biography

Madelyn Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 04, 1992 in Seattle, Washington. Her real name is Morgan Winegrad. Madelyn Monroe is of mixed Jewish and Caucasian descent. She used to go to a private Christian school and religion was a huge part of her life. Madelyn's main hobby was stage acting. Having stepped into her teen years, the hottie became rebellious and was attending a lot of rock bands' shows. Ms. Monroe wasn't really popular among boys at school though. Madelyn Monroe's first job was at a retail store. At 18 Madelyn started doing mainstream modelling and posted some half-nude pictures in her profile. Soon the diva was contacted by a porn agent. Madelyn Monroe started her porn career in 2011 when she was 19 years old. The fetching babe lost her virginity at 17 to a guy who worked for a rock band. Madelyn Monroe let him fuck her innocent little pussy after the band's concert right in the pulling trailer. The band's members were walking around, handing beers to the two and making nasty comments. Madelyn had to ice-pack her crotch the next day. Ms. Monroe's favourite positions are missionary and doggie. The forever-horny chick craves for tough sex with lots of abuse. She is extremely submissive and considers herself to be a sexual fuck toy slave. Madelyn Monroe masturbates at least three times a day using a Hitachi. Ms. Monroe has one in her bed and one by her desk. The sultry porn star really loves anal and does it a great deal in her private life. When a guy pops on a set, Madelyn Monroe wants it on her face. Off camera she enjoys getting a good creampie. Ms. Monroe's most ultimate sexual fantasy is being gang banged. In her free time Madelyn Monroe enjoys hitting the gym, cycling and going to the beach. Ms. Monroe is a big animal lover. Her favourite movie is Inglorious Bastards. When it comes to TV shows, the brazen lady prefers Dance Moms, Workaholics, Broad City and Walking Dead. Hoarders TV show is on the list as well. The Chiquita banana's dream car is a white range rover with blacked out rims and windows. Madelyn Monroe believes she is some kind of a psychic. Ms. Monroe is also a marijuana enthusiast. She adores Circa Survive and Brand New bands. Getting up early in the morning is a trouble for her. Ms. Monroe is always happy to spend time outdoors. In the future Madelyn Monroe would like to become a mainstream actress along with shooting more porn. She was added to our database on March 04, 2013 and she currently has 27 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Madelyn Monroe

Madelyn Monroe profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (164 votes)

Name: Madelyn Monroe

aka: Madelyn Mondroe, Madalyn

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birth date: September 04, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34B-27-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Madelyn Monroe Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement